Product List

(Total 96 Products )
Flyin-Optical Switch, which is an ideal Component for OADM, OXC, system monitoring and protection.
1x2 Multi-Mode Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Features,
1. Unmatched low cost ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high ...
Flyin-Optical Switch, which is an ideal Component for OADM, OXC, system monitoring and protection. Our optical switch have these features and applications.

Features
1. Low ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flyin Optronics Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flyin Optronics′ Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It ...
PWDM is used for packaging of optical module. It can realize the multiplexing of two communication signal, which expands the capacity of single fiber and achieves bi-directional ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flyin Optronics′ Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It ...
Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd provide Polarization Insensitive Isolator, 1301nm/1550nm, special wavelength such as 1060nm, 850nm, 980nm produced on customers request.
Mini Polarization ...
Flyin Optronics′ Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It ...
Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd provide kinds of Isolator, 1301nm/1550nm Polarization Insensitive, special wavelength such as 1060nm, 850nm, 980nm produced on customers request.
Mini ...
Flyin Optronics supply kinds of CWDM device and modules, 3port 1310/1490/1550nm WDM device with good performance.

Features:
Wide Operating Wavelength Range
Low Insertion Loss ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high ...
Flyin Optronics′ Singlemode coupler 1X2 2X2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stability Accurate coupling ratio from 50/50 to ...
Flyin Optronics supply 1x2 FBT Coupler, because of the lower cost but also good performance, it widely used in CATV, FTTH, GPON, Optical Netowork etc, and certainly it′s very hot ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1x16 PLC Spitter, PLC splitter for GPON/EPON
Flyin Optronics supply PLC Splitter with very good quality and competitive price, welcome your visit.

1x16 PLC Splitter, with ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd provide kinds of optical switch, as 1x1 Optical switch, 1x2 Optical switch, 2x2 Optical switch, 2x2B Optical switch, D2x2B Optical switch, ect...
...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
CWDM/WDM/DWDM is Flyin′s mainly advantage products, it′s selled very well due to good performance and competitive price!

2, 4, 8, 16, 18-Channel CWDM/DWDM/OAMD Modules

Flyin ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flyin Optronics supply PLC Splitter with very good quality and competitive price, welcome your visit.

1x32 PLC splitter, without connector
Features
1. Low Insertion loss
2. ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
2x2 Mechanical fiber optical switch have good performance, and welcome used in the telecommunication system.

Features
Low Insertion Loss
Wide Wavelength Range
Low Crosstalk ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1310/1550nm Fused WDM, FWDM is Flyin Optronics′ very hot items, VERY LOWER Price and good performance, Welcome your coming!

1310-1550nm fused wavelength Division Multiplexer( ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flyin supply optical Coupler with low excess loss and various coupling ratio.

Features
1. Low Excess Loss
2. Uniform Power Splitting
3. Rugged Package
4. Excellent ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flyin Optronics can supply 18-CH CWDM Modules in ABS Box, connector is available for LC/UPC, SC/UPC, FC/UPC etc. Flyin′s CWDM is very popular in overseas market, it widely used in ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
100g, 200g DWDM, OADM Module, Cheap DWDM, DWDM device
Features
1. ITU channel spacing
2. Low insertion loss
3. Wide pass band
4. High channel isolation
5. High stability and ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path. Flyin optronics′100GHz/200GHz 1x2 wavelength multiplexer ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flyin supply optical Circulator with low Insertion loss loss and Low PDL. Flyin optical circulator have these features and applications.

Features
1. Low insertion Loss
2. Wide ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
1. Supports 9.95Gbps to 10.5Gbps bit rates
2. Up to 80km transmission distance
3. Hot-pluggable XFP footprint
4. XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
5. No ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Features
1. Data rate up to 2.5GB/s

2. 80km to 120km transmission distance

3. High performance and cost effective

4. Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Flyin Optronics′ CWDM XFP Transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR/ZW per IEEE ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Last Login Date: Sep 20, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: CWDM, Wdm/Oadm, Optical Switch, Optical Circulator, Optical Isolator, Optical Coupler, PLC Splitter, Patchcord, Fiber Optical, DWDM