Product List

(Total 96 Products )
Flyin supply optical Coupler with low excess loss and various coupling ratio.

Features
1. Low Excess Loss
2. Uniform Power Splitting
3. Rugged Package
4. Excellent ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flyin Optronics can supply 18-CH CWDM Modules in ABS Box, connector is available for LC/UPC, SC/UPC, FC/UPC etc. Flyin′s CWDM is very popular in overseas market, it widely used in ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
100g, 200g DWDM, OADM Module, Cheap DWDM, DWDM device
Features
1. ITU channel spacing
2. Low insertion loss
3. Wide pass band
4. High channel isolation
5. High stability and ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path. Flyin optronics′100GHz/200GHz 1x2 wavelength multiplexer ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1x2 100g, 200g Optical Add-Drop OADM Multiplexer, OADM device

Features
1. Low insertion loss
2. Wide pass band
3. High channel isolation
4. High stability and reliability ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flyin Optronics offers a complete line of fiber pigtailed isolators for wavelengths of 1310, 1480 or 1550nm. These isolators combine a free space Faraday rotator with Polarizing ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
CWDM is Flyin′s mainly advantage products, it′s selled very well due to good performance and competitive price!

2, 4, 8, 16, 18-Channel CWDM Modules

Flyin Optronics′ Coarse ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flyin Coarse wavelength division multiplexing (CWDM) is a method of combining multiple signals on laser beams at various wavelengths for transmission along fiber optic cables.
...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1600nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

Features
. Low Insertion Loss
. High Return Loss
. Wide band High Isolation
. Compact In-Line Package
. High Stability ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flyin Optronics′ polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, broad band high ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SC fiber optic patch cord features low cost, simplicity as well as good durability, the ceramic ferrules of SC fiber optic patch cord make them accurate alignment. SC patch cord ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Flyin-Optical Switch, which is an ideal Component for OADM, OXC, system monitoring and protection. Our optical switch have these features and applications.

Features
1. Low ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator(1060nm)
Detailed Product Description

Flyin supply optical Circulator with low Insertion loss and Low PDL.

Features
1. Low ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
1. Data-rate of 155M to 2.5Gbps operation

2. 300 to 120km transmission distance

3. LC or SC receptacle

4. High performance, cost effective

5. Compliant with ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Flyin supply optical Circulator with low Insertion loss loss and Low PDL. Flyin optical circulator have these features and applications.

Features
1. Low insertion Loss
2. Wide ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
1. Supports 9.95Gbps to 10.5Gbps bit rates
2. Up to 80km transmission distance
3. Hot-pluggable XFP footprint
4. XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
5. No ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Features
1. Data rate up to 2.5GB/s

2. 80km to 120km transmission distance

3. High performance and cost effective

4. Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Flyin Optronics′ CWDM XFP Transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR/ZW per IEEE ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
Model: PIOI

Flyin Optronics offers a complete line of fiber pigtailed optical isolator for wavelengths of 1310, 1480 or 1550nm. We ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
1. Data rate from 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps

2.40km, 80km transmission distance

3. Cooled DWDM EML and PIN/APD receiver

4. No reference clock required

5. XFI and ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd provide kinds of optical switch, as 1x1 Optical switch, 1x2 Optical switch, 2x2 Optical switch, 2x2B Optical switch, D2x2B Optical switch, ect...
...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flyin Optronic Supply free Space isolator with mini package.

Features:
High Isolation
Polarization Dependent
Compact Size

Applications:
Laser Doide Packaging
Optical ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
1. Supports 9.95GB/s to 10.3GB/s data rates

2.300m to 80km transmission distance

3. Hot-pluggable XFP footprint

4.1270/1330nm DFB laser Transmitter and ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve that holds two ferrules together. They are used to connect optical ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
CWDM is Flyin′s mainly advantage products, it′s selled very well due to good performance and competitive price!

2, 4, 8, 16, 18-Channel CWDM Modules

Flyin Optronics′ Coarse ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Multi rate up to 11.3Gbps
2. Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae
3. Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
4. Specifications compliant with SFF 8472
5. Hot ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
SC fiber optic patch cord features low cost, simplicity as well as good durability, the ceramic ferrules of SC fiber optic patch cord make them accurate alignment. SC patch cord ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
CWDM is Flyin′s mainly advantage products, it′s selled very well due to good performance and competitive price!

2, 4, 8, 16, 18-Channel CWDM Modules

Flyin Optronics′ Coarse ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Last Login Date: Jun 19, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: CWDM, Wdm/Oadm, Optical Switch, Optical Circulator, Optical Isolator, Optical Coupler, PLC Splitter, Patchcord, Fiber Optical, DWDM