Product List

(Total 96 Products )
Features
1. Data rate up to 2.5GB/s

2. 80km to 120km transmission distance

3. High performance and cost effective

4. Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Flyin Optronics′ Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It ...
Features
1. Supports 9.95Gbps to 10.5Gbps bit rates
2. Up to 80km transmission distance
3. Hot-pluggable XFP footprint
4. XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
5. No ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd provide kinds of Isolator, 1301nm/1550nm Polarization Insensitive, special wavelength such as 1060nm, 850nm, 980nm produced on customers request.
Mini ...
Flyin Optronics′ CWDM XFP Transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR/ZW per IEEE ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Flyin Optronics′ Singlemode coupler 1X2 2X2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stability Accurate coupling ratio from 50/50 to ...
Features
1. Data rate from 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps

2.40km, 80km transmission distance

3. Cooled DWDM EML and PIN/APD receiver

4. No reference clock required

5. XFI and ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd provide kinds of optical switch, as 1x1 Optical switch, 1x2 Optical switch, 2x2 Optical switch, 2x2B Optical switch, D2x2B Optical switch, ect...
...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
1. Supports 9.95GB/s to 10.3GB/s data rates

2.300m to 80km transmission distance

3. Hot-pluggable XFP footprint

4.1270/1330nm DFB laser Transmitter and ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Flyin Optronics offers a complete line of fiber pigtailed isolators for wavelengths of 1310, 1480 or 1550nm. These isolators combine a free space Faraday rotator with Polarizing ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
CWDM is Flyin′s mainly advantage products, it′s selled very well due to good performance and competitive price!

2, 4, 8, 16, 18-Channel CWDM Modules

Flyin Optronics′ Coarse ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flyin Optronics′ Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flyin Coarse wavelength division multiplexing (CWDM) is a method of combining multiple signals on laser beams at various wavelengths for transmission along fiber optic cables.
...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
CWDM is Flyin′s mainly advantage products, it′s selled very well due to good performance and competitive price!

2, 4, 8, 16, 18-Channel CWDM Modules

Flyin Optronics′ Coarse ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1x2 CWDM Device

Flyin CWDM, 903OADM is one of the important component in WDM optical network. We supply 2, 3, 4CH...OADM MODULE, more info., pls contact us

Features
1. Low ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Flyin Optronics′ polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, broad band high ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flyin′S optical switch is a kind of functional component, with the ability of switching optical route. In optical fiber transmission system, it is used for multi-channel fiber ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FWDM -T1550 nm R1310/1490 nm can realize the multiplexing and demultiplexing between 1550, 1490/1310nm.

Flyin FWDM -T1550 nm R1310/1490 nm can realize the multiplexing and ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Flyin-Optical Switch, which is an ideal Component for OADM, OXC, system monitoring and protection. Our optical switch have these features and applications.

Features
1. Low ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
CWDM is Flyin′s mainly advantage products, it′s selled very well due to good performance and competitive price!

2, 4, 8, 16, 18-Channel CWDM Modules

Flyin Optronics′ Coarse ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flyin Optronics can supply 8-CH CWDM Modules in ABS Box, connector is available for LC/UPC, SC/UPC, FC/UPC etc. Flyin′s CWDM is very popular in overseas market, it widely used in ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator(1060nm)
Detailed Product Description

Flyin supply optical Circulator with low Insertion loss and Low PDL.

Features
1. Low ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SC fiber optic patch cord features low cost, simplicity as well as good durability, the ceramic ferrules of SC fiber optic patch cord make them accurate alignment. SC patch cord ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd specialize in varioius kinds of passive optical components, 2x2B Optical switch, we supply with high quality but competitve price for every customer all ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Last Login Date: Feb 24, 2018

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: CWDM, Wdm/Oadm, Optical Switch, Optical Circulator, Optical Isolator, Optical Coupler, PLC Splitter, Patchcord, Fiber Optical, DWDM