Product List

(Total 96 Products )
1. Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae
2. Electrical interface compliant to SFF 8431
3. Specifications compliant with SFF 8472
4. Hot Pluggable
5. Low power consumption ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FC fiber optic Adaptor - Square solid type (one-piece)
Model: FYA-5039-FC1S2

Adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber optic connectors. It contains the ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Flyin′S optical switch is a kind of functional component, with the ability of switching optical route. In optical fiber transmission system, it is used for multi-channel fiber ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
1. Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae
2. Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
3. Specifications compliant with SFF 8472
4. Compliant with SFP+ MSA
5. ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Features
1. Data-rate of 155M-4.25Gbps operation

2. 300m-120km transmission distance

3 Duplex LC receptacle

4. High performance, cost effective modules

5. Compliant ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
CWDM is Flyin′s mainly advantage products, it′s selled very well due to good performance and competitive price!

2, 4, 8, 16, 18-Channel CWDM Modules

Flyin Optronics′ Coarse ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
1. Up to 10,7Gbps Bi-directional Data Links
2. Compliant with SFP+ MSA with duplex LC connector
3. 1270/1330nm DFB laser Transmitter and 1330/1270nm PIN Receiver
4. ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Features
1. Data-rate of 155M to 2.5Gbps operation

2. 20km to 120km transmission distance

3. Duplex LC receptacle

4. High performance, cost effective

5. Compliant with ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
CWDM is Flyin′s mainly advantage products, it′s selled very well due to good performance and competitive price!

2, 4, 8, 16, 18-Channel CWDM Modules

Flyin Optronics′ Coarse ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flyin′s Mini size Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers(Mini CWDM, MCWDM), are integrated optical modules using Flyin′s proprietary optical bench platform which can significantly ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flyin′S optical switch is a kind of functional component, with the ability of switching optical route. In optical fiber transmission system, it is used for multi-channel fiber ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Flyin-Optical Switch, which is an ideal Component for OADM, OXC, system monitoring and protection.
1x1 or 1x2 optical switch, without connector

Features
1. Low Insertion Loss ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Last Login Date: Jun 19, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: CWDM, Wdm/Oadm, Optical Switch, Optical Circulator, Optical Isolator, Optical Coupler, PLC Splitter, Patchcord, Fiber Optical, DWDM